PL 140.10 - CRIMINAL TRESPASS 3RD DEGREE
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
On August 12, 2025 at about 11:05 AM the Saugerties Police Department arrested Antoine B. Drake, age 40, of Saugerties, NY following a complaint. Resulting from that complaint, Drake arrested for the misdemeanor of Criminal Trespass in the Menacing in the 3rd Degree. Drake was issued and appearance ticket to appear in the Town of Saugerties Justice Court at a later date.
Location
Pine Tree Lane
Saugerties, NY 12477
Arrest Date
Aug 15, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
AR-00229-25