PL 165.50
Age
18
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
An Arrest Warrant has been issued by the Brighton Town Court for Kamari Williams, who is facing charges related to the criminal possession of stolen property in the third degree.
Location
919 WESTFALL RD
Rochester, NY 14618
Date Issued
Mar 2, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Motor Vehicle Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
25-039066
Reference ID
2025-039066
Issuing Authority
BRIGHTON TOWN COURT