PL 140.20 DF3
PL 155.25
Age
59
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
A Warrant has been issued from the Town of Brighton Court for subject Tracy Skye on charges of Petit Larceny and Burglary-3rd.
Location
Rochester, NY 14618
Date Issued
Aug 25, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Reference ID
CR 25-001749
Issuing Authority
Brighton Town Court