DWAI Drugs-Alcohol
OP MV Drugs 1st
DWI 1st
AUO 3rd
Operating Vehicle W/Suspended Registration
Obstruction of Traffic at Intersection
Unlicensed Driver
Insurance Violation
Number of Plate Violation
Age
64
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
179 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
DWAI Drugs-Alcohol, OP MV Drugs 1st, DWI 1st, AUO 3rd, Operating Vehicle W/Suspended Registration, Obstruction of Traffic at Intersection, Unlicensed Driver, Insurance Violation, Number of Plate Violation, Bench Warrant
Location
22 Highmanor Drive, Apt. #A4
Henrietta, NY 14467
Date Issued
Apr 18, 2022
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Issuing Authority
Brighton Town Court
CRIMEWATCH - Monroe County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Brighton Police Department.