Attempted Assault-2nd
Grand Larceny-4th
Criminal Mischief-4th
Harassment-2nd
Age
39
Race
Black
Gender
Male
An arrest warrant has been issued out of Brighton Town Court for subject Eric J. Majors for the following charges: Attempted Assault-2nd, Grand Larceny-4th, Criminal Mischief-4th, and Harassment-2nd.
Location
Rochester, NY 14618
Date Issued
Mar 3, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Brighton Town Court