VTL 1192 - DRIVING WHILE INTOXICATED
VTL 0511
VTL 0512
VTL 0401
VTL 0375
VTL 0509
Age
30
Gender
Male
Location
Rochester, NY 14618
Date Issued
Sep 2, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
26-029351
CRIMEWATCH - Monroe County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Brighton Police Department.