PL 140.20 DF3
PL 145.14
Age
36
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Brighton Town Court has issued a bench warrant for the arrest of Lodania Leslycalixite related to a felony count of Burglary in the Third Degree and a misdemeanor count of Criminal Tampering in the Third Degree.
Location
2740 Monroe Ave
Rochester, NY 14618
Date Issued
Jul 20, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Burglary
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2026-008092
Issuing Authority
Brighton Town Court
CRIMEWATCH - Monroe County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Brighton Police Department.