PL 140.20 DF3
Age
35
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Brighton Town Court has issued an Arrest Warrant for Lodania Leslycalixite on Burglary-3rd, and Criminal Tampering-3rd.
Location
Rochester, NY 14618
Date Issued
Mar 11, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Reference ID
2026-008092
Issuing Authority
BRIGHTON TOWN COURT