PL 215.51 BV EF1
Age
25
Race
Unknown
Gender
Male
An Arrest Warrant has been issued by the Brighton Town Court for subject Zyhhir Houser for the following charges: Criminal Contempt-1st, Assault-3rd with Intent to Cause Physical Injury, Criminal Trespass-2nd, and Unauthorized Use of VehicleWithout the Owner's Consent.
Location
Rochester, NY 14618
Date Issued
Nov 14, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Reference ID
25-036158
Issuing Authority
Brighton Town Court