PL 155.35
Age
35
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Brighton Town Court has issued an Arrest Warrant for subject Mahogany Dozier on a charge of Grand Larceny-3rd: Property Value Exceeds $3000.
Location
Rochester, NY 14618
Date Issued
Oct 5, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Brighton Town Court
CRIMEWATCH - Monroe County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Brighton Police Department.