PL 155.30 GRAND LARCENY 4TH
PL 240.20
Age
58
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Brighton Town Court has issued a Bench Warrant for Troy Carlson, who is wanted in connection with a fourth-degree grand larceny charge and a violation of conditional discharge related to disorderly conduct.
Location
Rochester, NY 14618
Date Issued
Mar 9, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Reference ID
2023-031345
Issuing Authority
BRIGHTON TOWN COURT