A vehicle had a shattered rear driver's side window while parked in the parking lot. Personal items were reported stolen.
Location
Suburban Ct. 300 Block
Rochester, NY 14620
Incident Date
Mar 16, 2026 @ 8:00 PM
Incident Type
Theft

CRIMEWATCH - Monroe County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Brighton Police Department.