It is reported that an unknown suspect stole items from the rear parking lot at Hickock Center for Brain Injury Inc.
Location
2320 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd
Rochester, NY 14623
Incident Date
Mar 27, 2026 @ 4:16 PM
Incident Type
Theft

CRIMEWATCH - Monroe County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Brighton Police Department.