The victim reports that their package was stolen by an unknown suspect after it was delivered to the vestibule of their residence.
Location
W. Henriette Rd. 2200 Block
Rochester, NY 14623
Incident Date
Mar 11, 2026 @ 2:15 PM
Incident Type
Theft

CRIMEWATCH - Monroe County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Brighton Police Department.