To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
The victim reports that a package that was delivered to the side door of their house was opened and the contents were missing.
Location
Dunrovin Ln 200 BlockRochester, NY 14618
Incident Date
Mar 10, 2026 @ 4:00 PM
Incident Type
Theft
To follow the Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Brighton Police Department.