The victim reports that their vehicle was stolen from the back parking lot. No damage was observed where the vehicle was parked.
Location
1815 S Clinton Ave
Rochester, NY 14618
Incident Date
Apr 20, 2026 @ 12:15 PM
Incident Type
Motor Vehicle Theft

CRIMEWATCH - Monroe County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Brighton Police Department.