To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
The victim reports that property was stolen out of a parked trailer in the parking lot. There was no damage observed.
Location
W. Henrietta Rd. 2000 BlockRochester, NY 14623
Incident Date
Jul 7, 2026 @ 10:27 AM
Incident Type
Theft