To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
On this date, an unknown suspect stole an unlocked vehicle wherein the keys were in the ignition.
Location
2710 W Henrietta RdRochester, NY 14623
Incident Date
Mar 11, 2026 @ 9:15 PM
Incident Type
Motor Vehicle Theft
To follow the Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Brighton Police Department.