To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
There were multiple reports where American flags were damaged or stolen by two unknown suspects.
Location
Brooklawn Dr., Bradford Rd., & Northumberland Rd.Rochester, NY 14618
Incident Date
Jul 2, 2026 @ 2:15 AM
Incident Type
Theft