A report was made where an unknown suspect shattered the windows of multiple vehicles that were in the parking lot. At this time nothing was reported stolen.
Location
2500 East Ave
Rochester, NY 14610
Incident Date
Jul 13, 2026 @ 7:50 AM
Incident Type
Vandalism

CRIMEWATCH - Monroe County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Brighton Police Department.