To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
The victim reports that while their vehicle was parked, an unknown suspect caused damage to their vehicle's sunroof.
Location
727 Westfall RdRochester, NY 14620
Incident Date
Mar 4, 2026 @ 9:00 PM
Incident Type
Vandalism
To follow the Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Brighton Police Department.