To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
An unknown suspect broke a window from the victim's locked vehicle while it was parked at the location.
Location
2700 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd.Rochester, NY 14623
Incident Date
Nov 22, 2025 @ 4:00 PM
Incident Type
Vandalism
To follow the Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Brighton Police Department.