Brighton officers responded to the listed location for a report of a shattered glass door to Winton Acquisitions LLC. At this time, nothing has been reported stolen.
Location
3450 Winton Pl
Rochester, NY 14623
Incident Date
Apr 19, 2026 @ 10:37 PM
Incident Type
Burglary

CRIMEWATCH - Monroe County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Brighton Police Department.