VTL 1192 - DRIVING WHILE INTOXICATED
Age
41
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Monroe County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Brighton Police Department.