VTL 1192 - DRIVING WHILE INTOXICATED
Age
39
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
166 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Monroe County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Brighton Police Department.