To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
PL 220.03 - CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCEPL 220.06 CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE COCAINE
Age
47
Gender
Female
Alida Millington, age 47, was arrested for criminal possession of a controlled substance.
Location
Crittenden Rd 1800 BlockRochester, NY 14623
Arrest Date
Feb 10, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2026-004753
To follow the Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Brighton Police Department.