To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
PL 195.05 - OBSTRUCTING GOVERNMENTAL ADMINISTRATION 2ND
Age
29
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
100 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Tiana Good, age 28, was arrested for Obstructing Governmental Admin., Resisting Arrest and Harassment.
Location
W. Squire Dr. 100 BlockRochester, NY 14623
Arrest Date
Dec 30, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
25-043693
To follow the Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Brighton Police Department.