PL 220.03 - CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Age
63
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Other
Eyes
Brown
Romie Calhoun, age 63, was arrested for criminal possession of a controlled substance after it was observed he had a tail light on his vehicle that was not working.
Location
1341 Westfall Rd
Rochester, NY 14618
Arrest Date
Mar 6, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation