VTL 1192 - DRIVING WHILE INTOXICATED
Age
60
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
CRIMEWATCH - Monroe County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Brighton Police Department.