CPL 120.60 POLICE OFFICER EXECUTE WARRANT OF ARREST
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
235 Lake Street
Apt 18
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
Sep 13, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
10387