The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
169 Park Avenue Apt. 1 Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
Jun 13, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
10355
Created Jul 8th, 2025
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Saranac Lake Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Saranac Lake Police Department.