PL 215.50 CRIMINAL CONTEMPT 2ND
Age
50
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
305 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
5044 State Route 3
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
Jul 4, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
10363