The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
22 Broadway Apt. H Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
Apr 17, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
10337
Created Apr 22nd, 2025
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Saranac Lake Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Saranac Lake Police Department.