PL 140.20 BURGLARY 3RD ILLEGAL ENTRY WITH INTENT TO COMMIT CRIME
PL 145.05 CRIMINAL MISCHIEF 3RD
Age
28
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
72 Canaras Avenue
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
Jun 19, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
10357