PL 190.79 02
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Brighton Town Court has issued an Arrest Warrant for subject Luis Roman on three counts of Identity Theft-2nd .
Location
Rochester, NY 14618
Date Issued
Dec 17, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Reference ID
2025-031527
Issuing Authority
Brighton Town Court