VTL 1192 02 EF0
VTL 1192 03 EF0
VTL 1192 - DRIVING WHILE INTOXICATED
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
A warrant has been issued by the Brighton Town Court for Ryan J Kimber facing multiple charges, including Aggravated DWI, Operate Motor Vehicle with .08 of 1% or More Alcohol, DWI: Previous Conviction Designated Offense Within 10 years, and Aggravated Unlicensed Operation Motor Vehicle 1st Degree with six other related charges.
Location
3000 S Clinton Ave
Rochester, NY 14623
Date Issued
Jul 26, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
26-022814
Issuing Authority
Brighton Town Court
CRIMEWATCH - Monroe County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Brighton Police Department.