PL 215.51 BV EF1
Age
26
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Brighton Town Court has issued a Bench Warrant for the following charges: Criminal Contempt-1st, Criminal Mischief-4th, and Harassment-2nd.
Location
Rochester, NY
Date Issued
Dec 1, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Brighton Town Court
CRIMEWATCH - Monroe County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Brighton Police Department.