PL 155.35
Age
37
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Brighton Town Court has issued an Arrest Warrant for subject LaQuanda Harrington on a charge of Grand Larceny-3rd: Property Value Exceeding $3000.
Location
Rochester, NY 14618
Date Issued
Oct 5, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Reference ID
2024-036283
Issuing Authority
Brighton Town Court