PL 155.30 - GRAND LARCENY 4TH
Age
30
Gender
Male
The Brighton Town Court has issued an arrest warrant for Ricardo Carvajal, who is wanted on charges of fourth-degree grand larceny and fourth-degree criminal mischief.
Location
Rochester, NY 14618
Date Issued
May 6, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
BRIGHTON TOWN COURT
CRIMEWATCH - Monroe County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Brighton Police Department.