Please keep your eyes peeled for this canoe. The missing canoe will have a #2 on it instead of a #1. It was stolen from the Contoocook Canoe Company on Horse Hill Rd. last week.
Location
Concord, NH 03302
Incident Date
May 31, 2023 @ 12:25 PM
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Merrimack County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Concord Regional Crimeline.