The Dunbarton Police Department is currently investigating the theft of a 2012 Kubota RTV1100CWX-H Utility Vehicle that was taken from a residence on Robert Rogers Road sometime between Monday, July 3rd at 8 PM and Tuesday, July 4th at 8 AM.
Anyone with information and/or cameras on Robert Rogers Road that face the roadway is asked to please contact Sergeant Brian Tyler at (603) 774-5500 or btyler@gsinet.net. You may also choose to remain anonymous by submitting a tip through the Concord Regional Crimeline by calling (603) 226-3100 or by visiting this link.
Location
Robert Rogers Road Concord, NH 03302
Date
Jul 5, 2023
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
23-129-OF
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Northeastern
Created Jul 5th, 2023
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Concord Regional Crimeline, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Concord Regional Crimeline.