Robert was released on personal recognizance and is scheduled to be arraigned on November 3, 2025, at 8:15 AM at the 6th Circuit Court – District Division in Concord, New Hampshire.
Location
Concord, NH
Arrest Date
Sep 10, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Arraignment Date
Nov 3, 2025
Created Sep 29th, 2025
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Concord Regional Crimeline, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Concord Regional Crimeline.