Driving Under the Influence - 2nd
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Warrant is for Failure to Appear on Driving Under the Influence (2nd), Disobey Stop Sign, Duty to Give Information and Inattentive Driving with a $2,000 cash only bond.
Date Issued
Sep 20, 2022
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Alcohol Violation
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Dodge City Municipal Court
Holding Department
Dodge City Police Department