VIOLATION OF ORDER OF PROTECTION
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On April 2, 2026 at approximately 2:00 PM El Paso Police arrested Keri Hilding for a Violation of a Protection Order. Hilding was taken into custody without incident and transported to the Woodford County Jail.
* All subjects are presumed innocent until found guilty in a court of law.
Location
El Paso, IL 61738
Arrest Date
Apr 2, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Woodford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the El Paso Police Department.