ARRESTED
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Erica Marie Lopez was arrested on Friday January 19, 2024 at about 9pm.
She was brought into the Montezuma County Jail by a local bail bondsman who transferred custody to Officer Guttridge without incident.
Warrant Details
Location
Cortez, CO 81321
Arrest Date
Jan 19, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
Incident # 24000136