To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT-FOJWARRANT-FAILURE TO COMPLYWARRANT-2ND DEGREE BURGLARY
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
4' 11"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Zimmerly was contacted and arrested on three warrant, FOJ warrant, Failure to Comply warrant, and a Second Degree Burglary warrant.
Location
100 BLK COLLEGETRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Nov 2, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe