To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Third Degree Criminal TrespassPossession Of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Wright was contacted and arrested for Third Degree Criminal Trespass and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia.
Location
200 N ANIMASTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Dec 24, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe