To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT-FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Officers contacted and arrested Woodring for a Failure to Appear warrant out of LASO.
Location
Nevada St. BridgeTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
May 24, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe