To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Wilson was contacted during a traffic stop. He was arrested for a Failure to Appear warrant out of Kiowa County Sheriff's Office.
Arrest Date
Jan 6, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe