To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
criminal mischief
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Officers responded to a call about a female destroying the callers property. Upon arrival, Whatley was contacted and arrested for Criminal Mischief.
Location
600 blk StrongTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jun 2, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe